Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd.
Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd. Turnkey project supplier for water, soft drinks, oil and other liquids processing, bottling and packaging.
Home > Carbonated Filling Machine >

3 In 1 Full Automatic Carbonated Filling Machine For Drinking PET Bottles

3 In 1 Full Automatic Carbonated Filling Machine For Drinking PET Bottles

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : Sunswell
Certification : CE, ISO, SGS, UL
Model Number : DCGF18-18-6
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Seaworthy Wooden Case
Delivery Time : 30 days
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 100 sets per year
Contact Now

3 In 1 Full Automatic Carbonated Filling Machine For Drinking PET Bottles


Main Features:


Air Conveyor connectes with bottle-in starwheels. Bottle neck holding transferred.

Clamp transferring technology varied bottle types.

With little abrasion. Stable Transferring. Easy to change bottles.

With ring type pressure bearing hydraulic cylinder.

With high filling speed and exact liquid level.

Excellent Stainless Steel. Electric Components are of world known brand. All achieve national sanitary standard.

The bottle-out starwheel is of screwdown shape. No need to adjust transferring chain's height to different bottles. Easy to operate and maintain.

PLC and transducers and othe main electric parts are of world famous brands, such as OMRON, MITSUBISHI etc.


1. Rinser

Spring cramps are used in the bottle washing process. The empty bottles can be turned over 180° along the conveying rail. There are two times of internal and external washing, the efficiency of bottle washing is high.

Rinsing machine adopts Sunswell original overturn and double-opened bottle clip. Bottle clip lock the bottleneck, the material of bottle clip is SUS304, which is hygienic and durable.

Bottle clip equipped with efficient spray on nozzle. The extrusive droplet with 15° angle ensures to wash all side of the bottle, and can save the water.


2. Filler

A. Filling valve use isobar machinery valve, High speed and big flow, the high accuracy filling valve, filling speed fast, the liquid level is stable.
B. Main drive adopt gear drive independent, high efficiency ,small noise ,long life ,maintenance-free, transducer can control the main motor speed ,the machine adopt Variable-frequency variable speed, whole operations area ,engine base is stainless steel contain carbon steel.
C. Guide bottle system, simple structure, according to bottle style ,can change
D. The whole machine can be controlled automatically by PLC
E. Filling hydraulic material liquid level height adopt liquid level probe control ,liquid level steady ,filling reliable
F. The machine important parts and electrical elements is import production
G. Filling hydraulic material can be controlled automatically .and have CIP washing connector.


3. Capper

Screw capping machine is most precision part in the 3-1 machine, it has a big influence to the goods stability and defective rate. our screw capping has following feature.

Equipment structure
Base
Rotary rinser
Rotary filler
Rotary capper
Bottle infeed and outfeed system
Control


Introduction:

This machine contains washing, filling and capping with complete automation. It is suitable for filling all kinds of carbonated drinks such as coco cola, soda water etc into polyester bottles and PET bottles. The bottleneck blocking makes the process of changing bottles easily by only adjusting the height of the conveyor chain. The filling process adopts micro-pressure technology, which makes filling process faster and more reliable.


Main configuration
Touch screen: THINGET
PLC program controller: Mitsubishi
Inverter: Mitsubishi
Photoelectrical controller: Autonics
Proximity switch: Autonics
Other electrical components: Schneider
Pneumatic component: Airtac
Water pump: Nanfang
Main motor: Siemens
Bearing: Harbin

Main Parameters of the Carbonated Soft Drink Filling Machine


ModelWashing HeadsFilling HeadsCapping HeadsProduction Capacity (B/h 500ml)Main Motor Power (KW)
DGCF18-18-61818650003.5
DGCF24-24-82424880003.8
DGCF32-32-10323210120005.5
DGCF40-40-10404010150007.5
DGCF50-50-125050121800012
DGCF60-60-156060152400013.5
DGCF72-72-167272162800015



Product Tags:

carbonated soda machine

      

carbonated drinks machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

3 In 1 Full Automatic Carbonated Filling Machine For Drinking PET Bottles Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0